Let your bot work the night shift.

Custom AI trading bots for crypto, forex and gold. Built on your strategy or mine, live in 5 to 7 days, and kept running 24/7 while you get on with your life. Every bot comes with Telegram alerts and a dashboard to track it.

Crypto$100Forex$200Gold$150
YouAsleep
Your botWorking
  1. ✓
    Strategy layer found a setup on a 4H candle close
  2. ✓
    AI layer checked the market and approved it
  3. ✓
    Risk layer sized the position and set the stop loss
  4. ✓
    Order sent to your own account
  5. ✓
    Profit booking layer hit target 1, booked 50%, moved the stop to breakeven
  6. ✓
    You wake up. The trade is already managed.

An illustration of the layers at work, not a real trade.

Four layers stand between the market and your money

Every trade has to pass all of them. Scroll to follow one signal down through the bot.

Strategy layer

Decides when to trade.

  • Runs your rules, or my strategies with 75 to 85% accuracy in backtests
  • Tested on real historical data before it goes live
  • Works on the market you choose: crypto, forex or gold

AI layer

Double checks every signal.

  • Reads whether the market is trending or choppy
  • Skips weak setups, so the bot trades less and trades better
  • Reviews every signal before any order is sent

Risk management layer

Protects your account first.

  • A stop loss on every position
  • Position size calculated from your balance
  • Safety limits and a kill switch that can pause the bot

Auto profit booking layer

Locks in gains for you.

  • Books 50% of the position at the first target
  • Moves the stop loss to breakeven
  • Lets the rest run toward the next target

Choose your bot

All three have the same four layers inside. You pay half to start and half when your bot is delivered.

Crypto Bot

Trades crypto pairs on your own exchange account, day and night.

$100one time
$50 to start$50 on delivery
Runs on
Your crypto exchange
Every month
$25 ($20 care + $5 server)
Order the Crypto Bot

Forex Bot

Trades major currency pairs on MetaTrader 5, day and night.

$200one time
$100 to start$100 on delivery
Runs on
MetaTrader 5
Every month
$35 ($20 care + $15 server)
Order the Forex Bot

Gold Bot

Trades gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5, day and night.

$150one time
$75 to start$75 on delivery
Runs on
MetaTrader 5
Every month
$35 ($20 care + $15 server)
Order the Gold Bot
Telegram alert system

Your bot messages you on Telegram, so you always know what it is doing.

Dashboard website

Open it any time to track your bot. Set up for you and included with every bot.

Every bot is AI powered and includes all four layers, setup on my server so it runs 24/7, and delivery in 5 to 7 days. If I cannot build it, your 50% upfront payment is refunded.

Bring your strategy, or use mine

Either way, you get a bot with proper risk management built in.

You have a strategy

Send me your rules and I turn them into an algorithm bot. Before anything else, I test them on historical data I purchased and tell you honestly if the strategy is profitable.

  • Your rules become a working bot
  • Backtested on purchased historical data
  • You receive the backtest report

You want mine

No strategy, or yours did not pass the test? Take my bot. It comes with my built in strategy, proper risk management and everything else included.

  • My strategies show 75 to 85% accuracy in backtests
  • Risk management and profit booking included
  • Ready to run from day one
$100

Recommended starting balance. Fund your account with at least $100 and you can run the bot with confidence, especially on my strategies.

Pay half to start. Pay half when it is delivered.

Pick your bot to see your exact amounts.

Your amounts

To start (50%)$50Plus the first server fee
On delivery (50%)$50After your bot is running
Every month after delivery$25 = $20 maintenance + $5 server

If I decide not to build your bot, your 50% upfront payment is refunded.

Send your payment to

USDT on BEP20 (BNB Smart Chain)0x75478074993b678687e343b6be0e28757f1bf9a5
SadaPay+923128149165
WhatsApp and phone+923168537695

Send USDT on the BEP20 network only. Funds sent on any other network can be lost. After you pay, send the screenshot on WhatsApp.

Confirm on WhatsApp

How it works

  1. Message me on WhatsAppTell me which bot you want and whether you have your own strategy.
  2. Strategy checkIf you have a strategy, I test it on historical data and send you the report.
  3. Pay the first 50%Send it along with the first server fee, paid in advance so your bot never goes offline.
  4. I build your botIt is ready in 5 to 7 days, with your Telegram alerts and tracking dashboard set up, and starts running on my server, 24/7.
  5. Pay the remaining 50%This comes after your bot is delivered.
  6. Monthly care$20 a month covers updates, bug fixes and monitoring, plus the server fee.

Want to run and maintain your bot yourself?

Learn advanced AI trading in my AI Trading Bootcamp. Understand every layer, look after your own bot and build a profitable system you can keep improving for the long term.

Open the AI Trading Bootcamp

Questions people ask first

Still unsure about something? Ask Safu Bot in the corner, or message me directly.

Ask on WhatsApp
How fast will I get my bot?

Within 5 to 7 days. After that it goes live on my server and runs 24/7.

How much money do I need to start?

I recommend at least $100 in your account. That gives the risk rules room to work, especially with my strategies.

Is my money safe?

Your funds stay in your own exchange or broker account at all times. The bot only places trades for you and cannot withdraw. Never share your account password with anyone.

Can I use my own strategy?

Yes. I turn your rules into an algorithm bot. First I test them on historical data I purchased, tell you if the strategy is profitable and share the backtest report. If it is not profitable, you can take my bot instead, with my built in strategy and proper risk management.

How do I track my bot?

Every bot comes with a Telegram alert system and a dashboard website. Alerts reach your phone, and the dashboard shows what your bot is doing, so you can follow it any time.

What do I pay every month?

$20 for maintenance (updates, bug fixes and monitoring) plus the server fee: $5 for the Crypto Bot and $15 for the Forex Bot and Gold Bot. The server fee is paid in advance so your bot never goes offline.

Which exchange or broker does it work with?

The Crypto Bot works with your crypto exchange account. The Forex Bot and Gold Bot run on MetaTrader 5. Tell me your exchange or broker on WhatsApp and I will confirm it.

Do you guarantee profit?

No, and nobody honest can. Trading carries risk. The 75 to 85% figure comes from backtests of my strategies, and past results do not guarantee future profit. That is exactly why every bot has a risk management layer.

Ready for a bot that works the night shift?

Tell me your bot, your market and your strategy. I will take it from there.

From $100Crypto, Forex and Gold bots
Order
Questions about the bots? Ask Safu Bot.